DistrictNameMobile No.
AmbalaShri Rajesh Batora9466387399,
9996570277
YamunanagarShri Rajesh Sapda9896258877
KurukshetraShri RajKumar Saini9255555486
KaithalShri Ashok Kumar Dhand9996613304,
9466513304
KarnalShri Yogender Rana9991119919
PanipatDr. Archana Gupta9812223398
SonipatShri Mohan Lal Kaushik, MLA9416013687
JindShri Raju Mor9996028311
RohtakShri Ajay Bansal9896306157
JhajjarShri Vikram Kadyan9991442999
SirsaShri Aditya Chautala9354852010
HisarCaptain Bhupender Singh8198053700
FatehabadShri Baldev Geroha9467495147
BhiwaniShri Sankar Dhupad7206074603,
8222874603
DadriShri Satyender Parmar9813707777,
9467707777
RewariShri Hukum Chand Yadav9416282997
MahendragarhShri Rakesh Sharma9812600076
GurugramSmt. Gargi Khakar9810914333
NuhShri Narender Patel8901236914
PalwalShri Charan Singh Tewatia9416735966,
9050582536
FaridabadShri Gopal Sharma9899549491
PanchkulaShri Ajay Sharma9872225820